Aktuelle Rangliste

 SpielerPunkte SpieleSiege
1Mikoaj17133425
2C4N4K_N0_116882217
316791914
4Dragonlord16621711
5sreny16512010
6unknownSpirit16372315
716332214
8AsTaRbEsT16325331
9Dovahkiin16311312
10Michael_TK16282416
11OttoDerGroSSe16252213
12Feuerkelch16251911
13Aiolos16246737
14ethan161576
15gemuese16142011
16Perry_Rhodan16132516
17EdeWolf161388
18jay161197
19oldschoolpro16103922
20neXus16042111
211602219
22MLA851601129
23poca160198
24sato92160186
25Saari911600107
26Armor15962212
27Xch4nGe15951912
28Generalen159596
29Schwarzetulpe159576
30Triniline15922113
31Zero1591128
32Incinerate159076
33Magin159054
34PapaSchlumpf15861810
35MrBlue158493
36hokus_pokus1582156
37ramstein15813218
38simocane1580105
39MMM157975
40yamana15773915
41Pieps15772211
42Carl157474
43Robinson15721810
44Wuselino1571126
45Varfox157174
46Zimtstein157054
47Nausis15692713
48mad156995
49AirFingeR1568154
50WhoThatGuuy15673317
51TheGreat1566158
52Tomek156463
53Flo15622512
54cramax1562126
55FremeN1562122
56acsess156053
57TanteS1559126
58155943
59Buddha155853
60155843
61Stalaa155794
62Scanjack155763
63155711
64WULLI1556199
65Quibbl155653
66ggg155553
67Kanjie155393
68Korfu155383
69155343
70155242
71blazingstar1551239
72155143
73155111
74NuteLLa1550136
75Brenner1546104
76daggetto154662
77wuggalos154652
78honda900154583
79higher11544146
80HoYseN154462
81Stupsi154452
82Thujon154383
83Reissdorf154352
84154342
85154332
86154222
87Tombilein15402612
88RePete1539105
89SvenBWD153983
90153932
91153832
92153821
93153811
94Jukaz1536198
95SOC_Hagen1536198
96153511
97153432
98Jamboo153361
99Graf153251
100153132
101153122
102scorpy1530103
103sennahoj15293714
104DERSIEDLER152993
105UnIon3r152951
106152841
107152841
108152721
109Polarsturm1526155
110orakel152682
111152641
112152521
113libelle15243314
114pusteonkel1524133
115152321
116152231
117152221
118152221
119152211
120152211
121152121
122152121
123152121
124152111
125152111
126152111
127152021
128152021
129152021
130152011
131152011
132152011
133151921
134151921
135151911
136151911
137Russ1518259
138151831
139151821
140151821
141151821
142151821
143151811
144KevinTheHero151751
145151621
146151621
147151611
148151611
149151611
150151521
151dromstein151550
152kini151450
153151140
154wertzu1510144
155151030
156150720
157150520
158150430
159150420
160150410
161150410
162150410
163150410
164150410
165150231
166150110
167150110
1681500153
169149941
170ROMKRIEG1497153
171BenCem1497122
172149720
173149520
174149510
175149331
176149320
177149310
178LatinoHead149051
179148610
180148610
181148410
182148210
183147610
184147510
185147410
186147310
187147120
188147010
189146930
190146720
191146610
192146530
193144730