Aktuelle Rangliste

 SpielerPunkte SpieleSiege
1dream18248573
2poca178610372
3Nausis176911663
4mad17329561
5MMM17295635
6moroN17214631
7PK4117125032
8Generalen17125130
9C4N4K_N0_1170310353
10Salomon17019764
11Darth_Maul1684107
12simocane16804628
13Aeon16737042
14Aiolos16717841
15gemuese16709152
16HoYseN16696234
17166521
18Nordwind16633623
19shao16631513
20Mania1663157
21NoMercy_vpn166010679
22higher1165810755
23wertzu16587943
24K4sp3rl316583825
25Dotterbart16576942
26Armor16576836
27scheckter16566336
28Grautnix16546538
29Varfox16505435
30fiasko16502619
31Pieps16498753
32KevinTheHero16493318
33TheDoor1648117
34yamana16456833
35ggg16441411
36Wuselino16433016
37linsenpago16424934
38Schwarzetulpe16413823
39ShadowReaper16393322
40163744
41Kiter16363117
42Thujon16354525
43Hairybear16353122
44ghostsdl16336730
45ramstein16329754
46Brenner16315229
47Lenox16311910
48163143
49sennahoj16308044
50Dovahkiin16298448
51tomtom16294028
52Flo16277542
53Dragonlord16275929
54Cassy16253622
55oldschoolpro16234820
56Kreuzer007162395
57herald1621129
58DERSIEDLER162017276
59teggart16181610
60monsterfinger1618117
61Carl16132714
62161333
63OttoDerGroSSe161211055
64cramax16122112
65Shadow160964
66WiSu160696
67eclipse160554
68160422
69Korfu16038345
70Perry_Rhodan16039743
71Kanjie16035227
72SEBBBY16022714
73Ronny16011510
74TheGreat16007640
75AsTaRbEsT15992612
76acsess15991610
77Zocker77715984522
78Hady15972011
79CrazyBaran15951810
80Tomek15944121
81elephantman15941710
82Alex00961594139
83159443
84EdeWolf1592135
85Goldman1592105
86159121
87Xebra15894524
88Gade15892715
89oberhoschi1589115
90neXus15885122
91158842
92scorpy15876933
93Taipan15872813
94SiedelJ1587127
95158733
96158733
97Saari9115865931
98Perikles1586125
99Hirtenknogger15828745
100mat15825930
101FremeN15812816
102Buddha15792212
103157922
104Benneton1578127
105alimax1577147
106Kingcat157754
107Henio15763115
108Wachter1576187
109157532
110157522
111abahatchi15743619
112Darkgrimmi15742615
113unknownSpirit1574148
114MLA8515739748
115iConTroLL15731911
116BenCem157214768
117MiMoldi157213266
118WhoThatGuuy15725025
119Krmel881572139
120157232
121Takti1571147
122held881571135
123157121
124StierderNacht15707538
125Scanjack15698734
126netro_forever1569125
127156832
128156832
129LonelySiedler1567105
130Mati156663
131156611
132156610
133156610
134Zwirni15641910
135Stupsi15638751
136jay15639237
137OwnedByManu15633116
138OldManDeo156211355
139Xch4nGe156210251
140Reissdorf156210049
141dowlexer156253
142156232
143Graf15618739
144libelle156010350
145Braveheart156085
146156032
147rom7156053
148Posh156061
149Russ155912457
150Kaeftjunge15592310
151Feuerkelch155814563
152GS_Prototype155853
153gomorrha15572916
154Triniline155615480
155bn77715565026
15615563919
157Klaus1555104
158Mikoaj15549338
159Kinderpingui15545024
160155411
161155411
162Luzidtraum15534826
163Callicut15533014
164obiwan15532210
165BlackadderII15525729
166caesar155263
167155211
168Quibbl15519748
169Nikyone1551105
170DasDomiLP155152
171Stephan15498242
172Prisonium15495025
173154911
174NuteLLa15487235
175Walddruide15482011
176Hatamoto15482310
177154811
178154721
179154611
180154611
181154611
182154611
183154611
184154611
185154611
186Susi154472
187SaponaraEnzo154310752
188154221
189154211
190154211
191154111
192Jamboo154014950
193highstyle1896154084
194154011
195153911
196kini15389940
197r1sKyy1538105
198153811
199Sterni15372813
200153711
201153511
202Jukaz15346231
203Sinovo153473
204153421
205153411
206Robinson153311251
207helifight1533125
208153311
209Zimtstein15328140
210153121
211153121
212Felianus153084
213Moertii15284017
214152821
215JonniP15273717
216152641
217152421
218152141
219Dura1520166
220Bravoooo152052
221152021
222KeKo15199839
223Marlon1519155
224MrBlue151812860
225Nima15182711
226AirFingeR151883
227151821
228151721
229Stalaa15167535
230honda9001516165
231baton151672
232151621
233151521
234SvenBWD15148733
235151322
236151321
237daggetto151293
238151221
239RoteSocke15114318
240WULLI150918380
241Bonsai15097032
242150921
243150921
244KeKo1508419
245dromstein1508258
246Keksparty15078033
247Incinerate15076720
248Rivale1150762
249Darkness1506164
250tomas15052610
251Butterbrot15033513
252150331
253TanteS150015060
254Jung9214994916
255FrozenYoghurt1499165
256Tombilein149810041
257149821
258Michael_TK14933816
259algren149350
260Thomas141490267
261Dargness1490197
262NMK149071
263149010
264hokus_pokus1489308
265148810
266DerAbenteurer14874213
267148731
268148641
269148610
270148610
271Leoliner148451
272148410
273148320
274SOC_Hagen148213344
275148210
276148210
277148120
278148110
279148031
280148010
281148010
282Digunai14799540
283faIo147861
284147810
285Kugo14764619
286147410
287147410
288147410
289147410
290147410
291147410
292147330
293ROMKRIEG1472174
294147120
295Ted19901470185
296Red_Angel147051
297147040
298147020
299147020
300146810
301146730
302UnIon3r14663811
303146620
304146620
305146610
306146610
307146520
308146520
309146510
310146510
311146320
312wilfriedo14615316
313TheBalvenie14605414
314TripleX188814544817
315145440
316145410
317145410
318TXskynet1451328
319145130
320PapaMidnite14483411
321144730
322tuvler1445286
323144030
324eDeLmArZiPaN143851
325Agafu143726980
326143620
327orakel14338022